John Barnett
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Paul Burns
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Dennis King
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Suzanne Mann-Heintz
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Dianna Pimlott
Board Member
541-997-2651
Guy Rosinbaum
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Bob Sneddon
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Andy Grzeskowiak
Superintendent
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Kari Blake
Business Manager
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Vonnie McClellan
Executive Secretary
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Cheryl Chipps
Benefits Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Jennifer Dietz
HR Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
David Bitner
Supervisor - Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Diane Larson
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Doug Ely
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Trinity McIntyre
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Heather Elliot
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Mark Hill
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Thomas Kyelberg
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Reed Lewis
Supervisor - Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Cary Pinnock
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
David Spencer
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Tammy Trenholm
Supervisor - Transportation
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Karen Fache
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Ron Carruthers
Mechanic
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Terry Bunner
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Henry Cardenas
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Laura Miller
Secretary
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Jeff Gray
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Douglas Gunn
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Joan Leschot
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
James Neider
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Clifford Phelps
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Paul Potter
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Luell Scott
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Snyder
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Fred Spencer
Director - Technology
Technology
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Scott Swagerty
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Lisa Utz
Special Services Director
District Office
541-997-5460
Default Avatar
Ella Glowacki
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460
Default Avatar
Kama Wells
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460