Default Avatar
John Barnett
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Paul Burns
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Tammy Butler
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Suzanne Mann-Heintz
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Bill McDougle
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Eric Rines
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Guy Rosinbaum
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Small_1528298391-screen_shot_2018-06-06_at_10.19.12_am
Andy Grzeskowiak
Superintendent
District Office
(541) 997-2651
Default Avatar
Kari Blake
Business Manager
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Vonnie McClellan
Executive Secretary
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Cheryl Chipps
Benefits Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Jennifer Dietz
HR Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
David Bitner
Supervisor - Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Diane Larson
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Doug Ely
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Trinity McIntyre
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Heather Elliot
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Small_ddae7e98-64e0-4b73-bfe6-313a498b0826
Mark Hill
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Kyelberg
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default Avatar
Reed Lewis
Supervisor - Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Cary Pinnock
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
David Spencer
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Tammy Trenholm
Supervisor - Transportation
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Karen Fache
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Ron Carruthers
Mechanic
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Terry Bunner
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Henry Cardenas
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Laura Miller
Secretary
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Jeff Gray
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Douglas Gunn
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Joan Leschot
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Kevin McClellan
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
James Neider
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Clifford Phelps
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Paul Potter
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Luell Scott
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Snyder
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Fred Spencer
Director - Technology
Technology
541-997-2651
Default Avatar
Scott Swagerty
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default Avatar
Lisa Utz
Special Services Director
District Office
541-997-5460
Default Avatar
Ella Glowacki
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460
Default Avatar
Kama Wells
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460