Default_avatar
John Barnett
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Paul Burns
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Tammy Butler
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Suzanne Mann-Heintz
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Bill McDougle
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Eric Rines
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Guy Rosinbaum
Board Member
School Board
541-997-2651
Small_1528298391-screen_shot_2018-06-06_at_10.19.12_am
Andy Grzeskowiak
Superintendent
District Office
(541) 997-2651
Default_avatar
Kari Blake
Business Manager
District Office
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Vonnie McClellan
Executive Secretary
District Office
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Cheryl Chipps
Benefits Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Jennifer Dietz
HR Specialist
District Office
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
David Bitner
Supervisor - Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Heather Elliot
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Doug Ely
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Reed Lewis
Supervisor - Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Cary Pinnock
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
David Spencer
Maintenance
Facilities & Grounds
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Tammy Trenholm
Supervisor - Transportation
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Karen Fache
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Ron Carruthers
Mechanic
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Terry Bunner
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Henry Cardenas
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Laura Miller
Secretary
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Jeff Gray
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Douglas Gunn
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Mark Hill
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Jennifer Hutton
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Diane Larson
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Joan Leschot
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Kevin McClellan
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Trinity McIntyre
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
James Neider
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Clifford Phelps
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Paul Potter
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Vicki Prociw
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Janna Saltmarsh
Food Service
Food Services
541-997-5443
Default_avatar
Luell Scott
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Snyder
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Fred Spencer
Director - Technology
Technology
541-997-2651
Default_avatar
Scott Swagerty
Bus Driver
Transportation
541-997-3816
Default_avatar
Lisa Utz
Special Services Director
District Office
541-997-5460
Default_avatar
Ella Glowacki
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460
Default_avatar
Kama Wells
Special Services Secretary
District Office
541-997-5460