Garth Gerot
Principal
Administration
541-997-3448
Dave Goetz
Assistant Principal
Administration
541-997-3448
Chris Johnson
Athletic Director & English Teacher
Athletic Director
541-997-3448
Steven Moser
Counselor
Counseling
541-997-3448
Laura Osbon
Counselor
Counseling
541-997-3448
Natalie Blankenship
Secretary - Registrar
Office
541-997-3448
Debra Free
Secretary - Finance
Office
541-997-3448
Mary Wrightson
Secretary - Attendance
Office
541-997-3448
Melanie Goeddel
English Teacher
English Language Arts
541-997-3448
Max Perry
English Teacher
English Language Arts
541-997-3448
Teri Straley
English Teacher & Alternative Education
English & ALT
541-997-3448
Neil Wartnik
English Teacher
English Language Arts
541-997-3448
Sam Johnson
Math Teacher
Mathematics
541-997-3448
Cynthia Orr
Math Teacher
Mathematics
541-997-3448
Patricia Williams
Math Teacher
Mathematics
541-997-3448
Carl Haarstad
Science Teacher
Science
541-997-3448
Jason Lipe
Science Teacher
Science
541-997-3448
Stephanie Rogers
Science Teacher & Alternative Education
Science & ALT
541-997-3448
Anna Moser
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
541-997-3448
Sean O'Mara
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
541-997-3448
Thomas Shinn
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
541-997-3448
Martin Buck
Autoshop Teacher
CTE - Automotive
541-997-3448
Alicia Hernandez
Spanish Teacher
Foreign Language
541-997-3448
Charles Johnson
PE & Health Teacher
Physical Education
541-997-3448
Kyle Lewis
Culinary Arts Teacher
CTE - Culinary
541-997-3448
Edward Mielke
Computer Science & Business Teacher
Business & Technology
541-997-3448
Bruce Morganti
Choir & English Teacher
Music - Choral
541-997-3448
Tim Tregoning
Manufacturing Teacher
Career Technical Education
541-997-3448
Sara Truax
PE & Health Teacher
Physical Education
541-997-3448
TJ Wilson
Woodshop Teacher
CTE - Construction
541-997-3448
Jaculin Johnson
Life Skills Teacher
Life Skills
541-997-3448
Jennifer Lindell
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
541-997-3448
Terri Mason
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
541-997-3448
Angela Apodaca
Youth Transition Specialist
Youth Transitions - YTP
541-997-3448
Tara Haley
Counseling Assistant & Testing Coordinator
Student Support - Aides
541-997-3448
Debra Cox
Special Education Aide
Student Support - Aides
541-997-3448
Barbara Fiorito
Special Education Aide
Student Support - Aides
541-997-3448
Kate Gibson
Special Education Aide
Alternative Education
541-997-3448
Trisha Holden
Special Education Aide
Student Support - Aides
541-997-3448
Steve Campbell
Life Skills Aide
Life Skills
541-997-3448
Laurie Hiatt
Life Skills Aide
Life Skills
541-997-3448
Junko Morimoto
Life Skills Aide
Life Skills
541-997-3448
Christine Newlan
Life Skills Aide
Life Skills
541-997-3448
Hope Sneddon
Library Aide
Library & Media
541-997-3448
Chris Holden
Custodian
Building Services
541-997-3448
Vance VanCurler
Custodian
Building Services
541-997-3448
Lonie Wright
Custodian
Building Services
541-997-3448
Bob Orr
ASPIRE Volunteer
Mentoring - ASPIRE
541-997-3448